Tulokset, Rogaining021021
sij. joukkue sakot tulos loppuaika matka
1h 1:00
1. Väkeväinen Vili 0 820 58:55 OK 6.6 km
2. Väkeväinen Mika 0 690 52:12 OK 5.9 km
3. Jorma Aherto -120 610 1:05:36 OK 5.9 km
4. Sani Tuula 0 530 55:17 OK 5.0 km
5. Kiiskinen Elmo 0 500 47:08 OK 4.3 km
6. Kiiskinen Kirsi 0 500 47:21 OK 4.3 km
7. Hasu Eveliina 0 500 53:19 OK 4.3 km
8. Suhonen Pasi -20 470 1:00:18 OK 4.3 km
9. Uusitalo Erkki -120 140 1:05:03 OK 3.0 km
2h 2:00
1. Kauppi Minna 0 1360 1:59:48 OK 13.0 km
2. Hyytiä Teemu 0 1250 1:58:01 OK 9.3 km
3. Kirvesmies Lotta 0 1250 1:58:10 OK 9.3 km
4. Remahl Virpi 0 1230 1:55:58 OK 9.0 km
5. Hirvonen Leena -40 1140 2:01:49 OK 9.4 km
6. Lahdenvirta Pasi 0 1100 1:50:31 OK 8.7 km
7. Määttä Suvi 0 1070 1:57:25 OK 9.2 km
8. Määttä Henri 0 1070 1:57:30 OK 9.2 km
9. Peltola Harri 0 1000 1:48:20 OK 8.0 km
10. Team Pink 0 1000 1:52:11 OK 8.2 km
Palo-Järvinen Maria, Järvinen Tuomas
11. Parikka Esko 0 970 1:46:06 OK 8.1 km
12. Leinonen Kari 0 970 1:58:34 OK 8.7 km
13. Ristikari Samu 0 950 1:56:25 OK 8.4 km
14. Kirvesmies Juha 0 920 1:33:15 OK 6.8 km
15. Heinonen Joukko 0 910 1:59:22 OK 8.3 km
16. Kaasinen Tero 0 870 1:37:49 OK 6.8 km
17. Valve Antti 0 870 1:57:36 OK 6.9 km
18. Niskanen Sami 0 860 1:52:50 OK 6.8 km
19. Hurmalainen Miikka 0 850 1:55:27 OK 7.5 km
20. Forsblom Lars 0 830 1:54:38 OK 6.4 km
21. Jernberg Joonas 0 820 1:54:36 OK 8.2 km
22. Raivo Matti 0 790 1:52:48 OK 7.0 km
23. Sainio Hanna 0 790 1:54:42 OK 5.7 km
24. Koljonen Mila -200 780 2:09:12 OK 8.6 km
25. Koljonen Janne -200 780 2:09:19 OK 8.6 km
26. Brummer Markku 0 770 1:18:37 OK 5.6 km
27. Simonen Timo 0 730 1:24:17 OK 5.9 km
28. Kaukiainen Anu 0 730 1:51:35 OK 5.9 km
29. Kaukiainen Raimo 0 680 1:46:29 OK 6.5 km
30. Järvinen Antti 0 650 1:47:41 OK 5.6 km
31. Järvinen Kirsi 0 650 1:47:42 OK 5.6 km
32. Oikonen Ossi 0 650 1:51:20 OK 5.7 km
33. Virtanen Pasi 0 640 1:41:57 OK 5.2 km
34. Lavia Seija 0 580 1:51:47 OK 4.6 km
35. Sikiö Matti 0 580 1:53:54 OK 5.1 km
36. Sipilä Jukka 0 580 1:53:54 OK 5.1 km
37. Sappinen Seppo 0 580 1:55:12 OK 5.0 km
38. Kalenius Katariina -160 450 2:07:21 OK 6.5 km
39. Räihä Jarkko 0 410 1:34:26 OK 3.7 km
Räihä Juha ja Jarkko, Jasper
40. Ruutiainen Venla 0 410 1:48:28 OK 4.0 km
3h 3:00
1. Kotola Mikko 0 1640 2:49:27 OK 13.4 km
2. Grandqvist Aapo 0 1330 2:52:43 OK 11.4 km
3. Seppänen Tiina 0 1330 2:54:20 OK 11.4 km
4. Paananen Jarmo 0 1180 2:59:58 OK 10.3 km
5. Stranden Ilkka 0 1150 2:50:59 OK 10.4 km
6. Lavia Asta 0 1150 2:51:00 OK 10.4 km
7. Montonen Outi 0 940 2:26:47 OK 7.6 km
8. Kinberg Tuuli 0 790 2:40:56 OK 6.3 km
9. Kinberg Jan 0 790 2:41:02 OK 6.3 km
4h 4:00
1. Nopsat 0 1040 3:57:40 OK 8.4 km
Lindqvist Tiina, Ahvonen Elina