Tulokset P-H aluekuppi 10.6.2019



RRS

(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kinberg Aatos                 LS-37                              15.02          
   2. Ala-Heikkilä Juho             AR                                 19.55    +04.53
   3. Hannonen Eetu                 LS-37                              21.27    +06.25
   4. Hämäläinen Ellinoora          LS-37                              21.35    +06.33
   5. Toivonen Luukas               LS-37                              22.58    +07.56
   6. Toivonen Niklas               LS-37                              23.09    +08.07
   7. Sohlman Milo                  LS-37                              23.27    +08.25
   8. Raunio Helmi                  AR                                 23.53    +08.51
   9. Saarinen Aada                 LS-37                              25.47    +10.45
  10. Ala-Heikkilä Oiva             AR                                 27.42    +12.40
  11. Salo Maija                    LS-37                              28.56    +13.54
  12. Salo Linnea                   LS-37                              29.23    +14.21
  13. Rauhamäki Joona               HU-46                              29.54    +14.52
  14. Helen Elmer                   LS-37                              30.20    +15.18
  15. Helen Amanda                  LS-37                              30.35    +15.33
  16. Sääksniemi Alexandra          LS-37                              33.53    +18.51
  17. Eskeli Antti                  LS-37                              36.32    +21.30
  18. Molkkari Markus               RaVa                               41.11    +26.09
  19. Molkkari Sonja                RaVa                               43.45    +28.43

D8RR

(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Siikanen Siiri                LS-37                              15.57          
   2. Salminen Lilja                AR                                 19.07    +03.10
   3. Eskeli Sanni                  LS-37                              22.31    +06.34
   4. Raunio Ida                    AR                                 23.04    +07.07
   5. Tuomainen Minttu              AR                                 25.58    +10.01
   6. Siikanen Hertta               HU-46                              28.34    +12.37

H8RR

(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Gaasenbeek Cedric             LS-37                              16.14          
   2. Ilmonen Väinö                 LS-37                              16.44    +00.30
   3. Lind Tomas                    LS-37                              17.08    +00.54
   4. Kemppainen Samu               LS-37                              17.09    +00.55
   5. Hirvonen Eerikki              LS-37                              17.44    +01.30
   6. Lehtonen Lukas                HU-46                              20.40    +04.26
   7. Kiiskinen Elmo                LS-37                              20.52    +04.38
   8. Rauhamäki Julius              HU-46                              21.45    +05.31
   9. Kalapudas Kasper              NaTe                               23.42    +07.28
  10. Rantanen Roni                 LS-37                              32.39    +16.25

D9RR

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tarkiainen Janette            JRV                                13.54          
   2. Simola Linnea                 RaVa                               16.32    +02.38
   3. Juures Siiri                  RaVa                               18.57    +05.03

H9RR

(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Latonummi Hermanni            HU-46                              12.15          
   2. Yrjölä Aaro                   LS-37                              12.35    +00.20
   3. Lindqvist Joonas              LS-37                              16.16    +04.01
   4. Keskinarkaus Nilla            LS-37                              16.46    +04.31
   5. Kiljunen Eikka                LS-37                              17.41    +05.26
   6. Silvonen Perttu               LS-37                              22.22    +10.07

D10RR

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ahonen Alli-Martta            LS-37                              14.15          
   2. Hirvonen Saara                LS-37                              19.38    +05.23
   3. Gaasenbeek Celine             LS-37                              20.34    +06.19

H10RR

(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hannula Riku                  LS-37                              11.43          
   2. Nurmela Eevert                LS-37                              12.36    +00.53
   3. Rantanen Rasmus               LS-37                              14.21    +02.38
   4. Pentinlehto Jesse             LS-37                              16.02    +04.19
   5. Korhonen Niilo                LS-37                              19.20    +07.37
   6. Niinimäki Väinö               LS-37                              25.47    +14.04